Vorarlbergliga 2018/19

1. Spieltag - 28.07.2018 bis 29.07.2018
28.07.2018 00:00  FC Alberschwende - BW Feldkirch  3 : 0
28.07.2018 00:00  SV Lochau - SC Admira Dornbirn  1 : 5
28.07.2018 00:00  FC Bizau - FC Höchst  6 : 2
28.07.2018 00:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Andelsbuch  5 : 0
29.07.2018 00:00  FC Nenzing - RW Rankweil  2 : 0
29.07.2018 00:00  Dornbirner SV - SC Fussach  3 : 0
29.07.2018 00:00  FC Egg - SC Röthis  5 : 4
29.07.2018 11:00  SW Bregenz - Intemann FC Lauterach  4 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Wolfurt  

2. Spieltag - 03.08.2018 bis 04.08.2018
03.08.2018 18:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Bizau  1 : 0
04.08.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - SV Lochau  1 : 2
04.08.2018 00:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - Dornbirner SV  0 : 2
04.08.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - FC Nenzing  2 : 1
04.08.2018 00:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Alberschwende  3 : 0
04.08.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - SW Bregenz  4 : 1
04.08.2018 17:00  SC Fussach - Austria Lustenau Amateure  2 : 4
04.08.2018 17:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Egg  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Andelsbuch  

3. Spieltag - 10.08.2018 bis 11.08.2018
10.08.2018 18:00  FC Nenzing - Intemann FC Lauterach  3 : 3
11.08.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - BW Feldkirch  2 : 0
11.08.2018 17:00  FC Bizau - SC Röthis  6 : 2
11.08.2018 17:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - SC Admira Dornbirn  0 : 2
11.08.2018 17:00  Dornbirner SV - RW Rankweil  1 : 0
11.08.2018 18:00  SV Lochau - FC Höchst  1 : 0
11.08.2018 18:00  FC Egg - FC Wolfurt  1 : 0
12.08.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - SC Fussach  2 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Alberschwende  

4. Spieltag - 14.08.2018 bis 14.08.2018
14.08.2018 18:15  FC Alberschwende - FC Egg  4 : 2
14.08.2018 18:30  FC Wolfurt - SW Bregenz  3 : 0
15.08.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - Dornbirner SV  0 : 2
15.08.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - FC Nenzing  2 : 0
15.08.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - Austria Lustenau Amateure  6 : 1
15.08.2018 11:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Bizau  2 : 5
15.08.2018 17:30  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Andelsbuch  3 : 3
15.08.2018 18:30  Intemann FC Lauterach - SV Lochau  4 : 1

Spielfrei: SC Fussach  

5. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 18.08.2018
18.08.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - FC Alberschwende  0 : 2
18.08.2018 17:00  SC Fussach - SC Admira Dornbirn  4 : 3
18.08.2018 17:00  FC Bizau - FC Wolfurt  1 : 4
18.08.2018 18:00  SV Lochau - SC Röthis  2 : 4
19.08.2018 10:30  Dornbirner SV - Intemann FC Lauterach  0 : 1
19.08.2018 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Höchst  4 : 2
19.08.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - RW Rankweil  0 : 4
19.08.2018 17:00  FC Nenzing - BW Feldkirch  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Egg  

6. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 24.08.2018
22.08.2018 18:30  Intemann FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau Amateure  2 : 3
24.08.2018 18:00  FC Alberschwende - FC Bizau  2 : 2
25.08.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - SC Fussach  3 : 3
25.08.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - Dornbirner SV  2 : 0
25.08.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - FC Andelsbuch  3 : 0
25.08.2018 17:00  BW Feldkirch - SV Lochau  1 : 2
26.08.2018 16:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Nenzing  0 : 0
26.08.2018 17:00  FC Egg - SW Bregenz  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SC Admira Dornbirn  

7. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
01.09.2018 16:00  SC Fussach - FC Höchst  0 : 1
01.09.2018 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - RW Rankweil  1 : 3
01.09.2018 16:00  FC Nenzing - FC Alberschwende  2 : 1
01.09.2018 16:00  FC Bizau - FC Egg  3 : 2
01.09.2018 17:00  SV Lochau - FC Wolfurt  0 : 6
01.09.2018 17:00  Dornbirner SV - BW Feldkirch  2 : 0
02.09.2018 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - SC Röthis  1 : 3
02.09.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - Intemann FC Lauterach  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SW Bregenz  

8. Spieltag - 05.09.2018 bis 05.09.2018
05.09.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - FC Bizau  4 : 0
05.09.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - FC Andelsbuch  5 : 0
05.09.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - SC Admira Dornbirn  2 : 0
05.09.2018 00:00  FC Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV  2 : 0
05.09.2018 18:00  FC Alberschwende - SV Lochau  3 : 1
05.09.2018 18:00  BW Feldkirch - Austria Lustenau Amateure  0 : 6
05.09.2018 18:30  Intemann FC Lauterach - SC Fussach  4 : 4
05.09.2018 18:30  FC Egg - FC Nenzing  5 : 1

Spielfrei: RW Rankweil  

9. Spieltag - 07.09.2018 bis 09.09.2018
07.09.2018 18:30  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Wolfurt  0 : 3
08.09.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - FC Höchst  2 : 1
08.09.2018 16:00  Dornbirner SV - FC Alberschwende  2 : 0
08.09.2018 16:00  SC Fussach - SC Röthis  0 : 1
08.09.2018 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - Intemann FC Lauterach  0 : 0
08.09.2018 17:00  SV Lochau - FC Egg  1 : 3
09.09.2018 16:00  FC Nenzing - SW Bregenz  0 : 3
09.09.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - BW Feldkirch  2 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Bizau  

10. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
15.09.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - SC Admira Dornbirn  5 : 2
15.09.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - SV Lochau  2 : 3
15.09.2018 14:00  FC Alberschwende - Austria Lustenau Amateure  2 : 3
15.09.2018 16:00  FC Bizau - FC Nenzing  3 : 0
15.09.2018 17:00  FC Egg - Dornbirner SV  2 : 3
15.09.2018 17:00  BW Feldkirch - SC Fussach  2 : 3
15.09.2018 17:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - RW Rankweil  4 : 1
16.09.2018 16:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch  3 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Höchst  

11. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
22.09.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - SC Röthis  2 : 0
22.09.2018 16:00  SV Lochau - FC Bizau  3 : 1
22.09.2018 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - BW Feldkirch  3 : 0
22.09.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Alberschwende  2 : 0
22.09.2018 16:00  SC Fussach - FC Wolfurt  3 : 3
23.09.2018 10:30  Dornbirner SV - SW Bregenz  2 : 4
23.09.2018 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Egg  3 : 2
23.09.2018 17:00  FC Höchst - Intemann FC Lauterach  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Nenzing  

12. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
29.09.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - Austria Lustenau Amateure  3 : 1
29.09.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - FC Höchst  2 : 3
29.09.2018 16:00  FC Egg - FC Andelsbuch  2 : 1
29.09.2018 16:00  FC Alberschwende - SC Fussach  5 : 1
29.09.2018 16:00  FC Bizau - Dornbirner SV  0 : 1
29.09.2018 17:00  BW Feldkirch - RW Rankweil  1 : 8
30.09.2018 16:00  FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn  1 : 2
30.09.2018 16:00  FC Nenzing - SV Lochau  3 : 3

Spielfrei: Intemann FC Lauterach  

13. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 07.10.2018
05.10.2018 18:30  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Bizau  0 : 0
06.10.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - FC Wolfurt  0 : 2
06.10.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - BW Feldkirch  2 : 1
06.10.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - SW Bregenz  0 : 2
06.10.2018 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende  2 : 2
06.10.2018 17:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - SC Röthis  3 : 2
07.10.2018 10:30  Dornbirner SV - FC Nenzing  4 : 1
07.10.2018 16:00  SC Fussach - FC Egg  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Lochau  

14. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
13.10.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - SC Fussach  5 : 1
13.10.2018 16:00  FC Bizau - FC Andelsbuch  2 : 0
13.10.2018 16:00  BW Feldkirch - Intemann FC Lauterach  0 : 3
13.10.2018 16:00  SV Lochau - Dornbirner SV  1 : 2
13.10.2018 16:00  FC Nenzing - Austria Lustenau Amateure  1 : 1
13.10.2018 16:00  FC Alberschwende - RW Rankweil  6 : 3
14.10.2018 16:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Höchst  1 : 0
14.10.2018 16:00  FC Egg - SC Admira Dornbirn  4 : 3

Spielfrei: SC Röthis  

15. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
20.10.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - FC Alberschwende  3 : 3
20.10.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - BW Feldkirch  1 : 1
20.10.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - FC Egg  1 : 0
20.10.2018 15:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - SW Bregenz  2 : 3
20.10.2018 16:00  SC Fussach - FC Bizau  3 : 1
20.10.2018 17:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt  3 : 3
21.10.2018 14:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - SV Lochau  1 : 3
21.10.2018 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Nenzing  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Dornbirner SV  

16. Spieltag - 25.10.2018 bis 26.10.2018
25.10.2018 18:30  FC Bizau - SC Admira Dornbirn  1 : 5
26.10.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - RW Rankweil  2 : 4
26.10.2018 10:30  FC Egg - FC Höchst  2 : 2
26.10.2018 11:00  FC Alberschwende - Intemann FC Lauterach  2 : 5
26.10.2018 15:00  FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis  2 : 1
26.10.2018 15:00  FC Nenzing - SC Fussach  2 : 3
26.10.2018 16:00  SV Lochau - FC Andelsbuch  4 : 0
26.10.2018 16:00  Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau Amateure  0 : 3

Spielfrei: BW Feldkirch  

17. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
27.10.2018 15:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Wolfurt  2 : 2
28.10.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - FC Alberschwende  1 : 3
28.10.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - SW Bregenz  0 : 2
28.10.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - FC Bizau  2 : 0
28.10.2018 11:30  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Egg  5 : 1
28.10.2018 14:00  SC Fussach - SV Lochau  1 : 2
28.10.2018 15:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Nenzing  3 : 0
28.10.2018 15:00  FC Andelsbuch - Dornbirner SV  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Austria Lustenau Amateure  

18. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
03.11.2018 00:00  SC Röthis - FC Egg  1 : 0
03.11.2018 00:00  RW Rankweil - FC Nenzing  4 : 1
03.11.2018 00:00  FC Höchst - FC Bizau  0 : 2
03.11.2018 14:00  SC Fussach - Dornbirner SV  3 : 2
03.11.2018 14:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Alberschwende  0 : 1
03.11.2018 14:30  SC Admira Dornbirn - SV Lochau  4 : 2
03.11.2018 15:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - SW Bregenz  2 : 2
04.11.2018 15:00  FC Andelsbuch - Austria Lustenau Amateure  2 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Wolfurt  

19. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
10.11.2018 00:00  SW Bregenz - SC Röthis  3 : 1
10.11.2018 14:00  FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt  1 : 2
10.11.2018 14:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - SC Fussach  0 : 2
10.11.2018 14:00  SV Lochau - RW Rankweil  0 : 8
10.11.2018 14:00  FC Egg - BW Feldkirch  3 : 0
10.11.2018 16:00  FC Bizau - Intemann FC Lauterach  2 : 4
11.11.2018 10:30  Dornbirner SV - SC Admira Dornbirn  0 : 3
11.11.2018 14:00  FC Nenzing - FC Höchst  2 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Andelsbuch  

20. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
23.03.2019 15:00  BW Feldkirch - SW Bregenz  0 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Nenzing  2 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau Amateure  1 : 2
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Fussach - FC Andelsbuch  0 : 2
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Röthis - FC Bizau  0 : 2
24.03.2019 14:00  RW Rankweil - Dornbirner SV  0 : 3
24.03.2019 15:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Egg  4 : 2
24.03.2019 15:00  FC Höchst - SV Lochau  3 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Alberschwende  

21. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
30.03.2019 15:00  FC Egg - FC Alberschwende  3 : 3
30.03.2019 16:00  SV Lochau - Intemann FC Lauterach  2 : 3
30.03.2019 16:00  SW Bregenz - FC Wolfurt  0 : 0
30.03.2019 17:00  FC Bizau - BW Feldkirch  2 : 1
31.03.2019 10:30  Dornbirner SV - FC Höchst  2 : 1
31.03.2019 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - RW Rankweil  1 : 4
31.03.2019 15:00  FC Andelsbuch - SC Admira Dornbirn  2 : 2
31.03.2019 15:00  FC Nenzing - SC Röthis  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Fussach  

22. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
06.04.2019 15:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV  3 : 2
06.04.2019 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Fussach  0 : 0
06.04.2019 16:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Nenzing  2 : 3
06.04.2019 16:00  FC Alberschwende - SW Bregenz  3 : 0
07.04.2019 14:00  RW Rankweil - FC Andelsbuch  1 : 0
07.04.2019 16:00  FC Wolfurt - FC Bizau  3 : 0
07.04.2019 16:00  SC Röthis - SV Lochau  3 : 1
07.04.2019 17:00  FC Höchst - Austria Lustenau Amateure  1 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Egg  

23. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
13.04.2019 16:00  SW Bregenz - FC Egg  6 : 1
13.04.2019 16:00  SC Fussach - RW Rankweil  5 : 0
13.04.2019 16:00  FC Bizau - FC Alberschwende  1 : 1
13.04.2019 16:00  SV Lochau - BW Feldkirch  3 : 1
14.04.2019 10:30  Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis  2 : 1
14.04.2019 15:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Höchst  2 : 0
14.04.2019 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - Intemann FC Lauterach  4 : 1
14.04.2019 16:00  FC Nenzing - FC Wolfurt  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SC Admira Dornbirn  

24. Spieltag - 20.04.2019 bis 20.04.2019
20.04.2019 16:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Andelsbuch  2 : 5
20.04.2019 16:00  FC Alberschwende - FC Nenzing  2 : 1
20.04.2019 16:00  FC Wolfurt - SV Lochau  4 : 0
20.04.2019 16:00  RW Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn  2 : 2
20.04.2019 16:00  BW Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV  1 : 2
20.04.2019 16:00  FC Höchst - SC Fussach  2 : 0
20.04.2019 17:00  FC Egg - FC Bizau  3 : 1
20.04.2019 17:00  SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau Amateure  1 : 0

Spielfrei: SW Bregenz  

25. Spieltag - 26.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
26.04.2019 17:30  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Höchst  6 : 1
27.04.2019 16:00  SC Fussach - Intemann FC Lauterach  2 : 2
27.04.2019 16:00  SV Lochau - FC Alberschwende  4 : 1
27.04.2019 16:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - BW Feldkirch  1 : 5
27.04.2019 18:00  FC Bizau - SW Bregenz  1 : 1
28.04.2019 10:30  Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt  2 : 1
28.04.2019 15:00  FC Andelsbuch - SC Röthis  4 : 0
28.04.2019 16:00  FC Nenzing - FC Egg  1 : 7

Spielfrei: RW Rankweil  

26. Spieltag - 30.04.2019 bis 01.05.2019
30.04.2019 18:30  Intemann FC Lauterach - SC Admira Dornbirn  1 : 2
01.05.2019 10:30  SW Bregenz - FC Nenzing  4 : 4
01.05.2019 11:00  FC Egg - SV Lochau  4 : 3
01.05.2019 11:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Andelsbuch  0 : 3
01.05.2019 11:30  FC Alberschwende - Dornbirner SV  2 : 2
01.05.2019 14:00  SC Röthis - SC Fussach  5 : 0
01.05.2019 14:30  FC Höchst - RW Rankweil  1 : 0
01.05.2019 14:30  FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau Amateure  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Bizau  

27. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
04.05.2019 16:00  SC Fussach - BW Feldkirch  4 : 0
04.05.2019 17:00  SV Lochau - SW Bregenz  1 : 3
05.05.2019 10:30  Dornbirner SV - FC Egg  2 : 2
05.05.2019 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Alberschwende  0 : 0
05.05.2019 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt  1 : 1
05.05.2019 16:00  FC Nenzing - FC Bizau  1 : 1
05.05.2019 16:00  RW Rankweil - Intemann FC Lauterach  3 : 3
05.05.2019 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Röthis  1 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Höchst  

28. Spieltag - 10.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
10.05.2019 19:00  FC Bizau - SV Lochau  3 : 3
11.05.2019 16:00  FC Alberschwende - FC Andelsbuch  1 : 4
11.05.2019 16:00  SW Bregenz - Dornbirner SV  5 : 3
11.05.2019 17:00  SC Röthis - RW Rankweil  1 : 1
11.05.2019 17:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Höchst  1 : 2
11.05.2019 17:00  BW Feldkirch - SC Admira Dornbirn  2 : 5
12.05.2019 16:00  FC Wolfurt - SC Fussach  1 : 3
12.05.2019 17:00  FC Egg - Austria Lustenau Amateure  0 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Nenzing  

29. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
18.05.2019 16:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt  4 : 2
18.05.2019 16:00  SC Fussach - FC Alberschwende  2 : 0
18.05.2019 17:00  SV Lochau - FC Nenzing  2 : 3
18.05.2019 17:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg  4 : 2
18.05.2019 17:00  Dornbirner SV - FC Bizau  0 : 2
19.05.2019 16:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - SW Bregenz  0 : 3
19.05.2019 16:00  RW Rankweil - BW Feldkirch  6 : 3
19.05.2019 17:00  FC Höchst - SC Röthis  1 : 0

Spielfrei: Intemann FC Lauterach  

30. Spieltag - 24.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
24.05.2019 18:30  FC Nenzing - Dornbirner SV  3 : 2
25.05.2019 17:00  BW Feldkirch - FC Höchst  0 : 1
25.05.2019 17:00  FC Bizau - Austria Lustenau Amateure  1 : 0
25.05.2019 17:00  FC Alberschwende - SC Admira Dornbirn  3 : 0
26.05.2019 11:00  SW Bregenz - FC Andelsbuch  1 : 3
26.05.2019 16:00  FC Wolfurt - RW Rankweil  1 : 2
26.05.2019 16:00  SC Röthis - Intemann FC Lauterach  1 : 2
26.05.2019 17:00  FC Egg - SC Fussach  2 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Lochau  

31. Spieltag - 29.05.2019 bis 30.05.2019
29.05.2019 18:00  FC Andelsbuch - FC Bizau  2 : 3
29.05.2019 18:00  RW Rankweil - FC Alberschwende  1 : 0
29.05.2019 18:00  FC Höchst - FC Wolfurt  1 : 3
29.05.2019 19:15  Intemann FC Lauterach - BW Feldkirch  3 : 0
30.05.2019 10:30  Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Nenzing  1 : 2
30.05.2019 10:30  Dornbirner SV - SV Lochau  0 : 3
30.05.2019 11:00  SC Fussach - SW Bregenz  2 : 3
30.05.2019 15:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Egg  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Röthis  

32. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 02.06.2019
01.06.2019 16:00  SW Bregenz - SC Admira Dornbirn  6 : 0
01.06.2019 17:00  SV Lochau - Austria Lustenau Amateure  3 : 2
01.06.2019 17:00  FC Alberschwende - FC Höchst  2 : 1
01.06.2019 17:00  FC Wolfurt - Intemann FC Lauterach  3 : 1
01.06.2019 17:00  FC Bizau - SC Fussach  1 : 5
02.06.2019 11:00  BW Feldkirch - SC Röthis  1 : 4
02.06.2019 16:00  FC Nenzing - FC Andelsbuch  7 : 2
02.06.2019 17:00  FC Egg - RW Rankweil  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Dornbirner SV  

33. Spieltag - 07.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019
07.06.2019 18:00  RW Rankweil - SW Bregenz  0 : 1
07.06.2019 18:00  SC Fussach - FC Nenzing  5 : 1
07.06.2019 18:30  FC Höchst - FC Egg  5 : 1
08.06.2019 15:00  Austria Lustenau Amateure - Dornbirner SV  4 : 1
08.06.2019 17:00  Intemann FC Lauterach - FC Alberschwende  2 : 0
08.06.2019 17:00  SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Bizau  1 : 1
08.06.2019 17:00  SC Röthis - FC Wolfurt  1 : 2
09.06.2019 16:00  FC Andelsbuch - SV Lochau  3 : 1

Spielfrei: BW Feldkirch  

34. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 bis 15.06.2019
15.06.2019 16:00  SW Bregenz - FC Höchst  3 : 0
15.06.2019 17:00  FC Wolfurt - BW Feldkirch  5 : 0
15.06.2019 17:00  SV Lochau - SC Fussach  5 : 4
15.06.2019 17:00  Dornbirner SV - FC Andelsbuch  1 : 4
15.06.2019 17:00  FC Bizau - RW Rankweil  3 : 2
15.06.2019 17:00  FC Alberschwende - SC Röthis  1 : 2
15.06.2019 17:00  FC Egg - Intemann FC Lauterach  2 : 3
15.06.2019 17:00  FC Nenzing - SC Admira Dornbirn  3 : 6

Spielfrei: Austria Lustenau Amateure  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Wolfurt  16  34   38:14    24
Dornbirner SV  16  33   25:16    9
Intemann FC Lauterach  16  32   42:25    17
SW Bregenz  16  31   38:24    14
RW Rankweil  16  28   40:26    14
Austria Lustenau Amateure  16  26   36:31    5
SC Röthis  16  25   39:31    8
SV Lochau  16  25   30:37    -7
FC Alberschwende  16  24   38:32    6
10  FC Egg  16  23   36:36    0
11  SC Admira Dornbirn  16  21   36:31    5
12  FC Höchst  16  21   24:28    -4
13  FC Bizau  16  20   31:33    -2
14  SC Fussach  16  15   30:44    -14
15  FC Nenzing  16  14   18:34    -16
16  FC Andelsbuch  16  11   11:36    -25
17  BW Feldkirch  16  5   13:47    -34