Trainer: Zlatko Jurcevic
Telefon: 0699 13740261
Email: zlatko_jurcevic@yahoo.de
 
Trainer: Cosimo D`Onofrio
Telefon: 0676 9517107
Email: donco979@gmail.com
 
Trainer: Rene Rudigier
Telefon: 0699 16735065
 
Trainingszeiten:
Montag: 17:30 bis 19:00 Uhr  A+B                    
Mittwoch: 17:30 bis 19:00 Uhr  A+B                        
Freitag: 16:30 bis 18:00 Uhr   A+B        
 
 
Nachwuchsleiter: 
Michael Leiler:  +43 664 2627479
Jürgen Dietrich:  +43 650 7733221
          
Spieler & Betreuer
Torwart Alter Nationalität
  Florian Einfalt 11 J. Österreich
  Massimo Monderna 11 J. Österreich
Verteidiger Alter Nationalität
  Nico Meyer 10 J. Österreich
  Luke Schindler 11 J. Österreich
  Liam Schindler 11 J. Österreich
  Tim Längle 11 J. Österreich
  Niklas Rudigier 11 J. Österreich
  Phil Hermann 10 J. Österreich
  Nico Grabic 10 J. Österreich
  Mikail Aktas 10 J. Österreich
  Fabian Korb 10 J. Österreich
  Enhar Özkan 10 J. Österreich
  Maximilian Mennel 10 J. Österreich
  Luca Poirier 10 J. Österreich
  Khaled Al Fara 10 J.
Mittelfeld Alter Nationalität
  Deniz Coskun 10 J. Österreich
  Mohammad Haidari 11 J. Afghanistan
  Gabriel Kvasznicza 10 J. Österreich
Stürmer Alter Nationalität
  Luca Luger 10 J. Österreich
  Dino Tahric 9 J. Österreich
  Mateo Jurcevic 10 J. Österreich
  Said Eren Yavuz 10 J. Österreich
  Jakob Wörz 10 J. Österreich
  Patrick Lang 10 J. Österreich
  Can Yükselen 10 J. Österreich
Trainer Alter Nationalität
  Cosimo D'Onofrio 40 J. Italien
  Zlatko Jurcevic 42 J. Österreich
Co-Trainer Alter Nationalität
  Rene Rudigier 44 J. Österreich
Termine
Sa, 18.04, 10:30
(H) U11B FC Koblach
Sa, 18.04, 12:30
(A) U11A Hella DSV
So, 26.04, 10:00
(A) U11B SCR Altach
So, 26.04, 16:30
(H) U11A VFB Hohenems
Fr, 01.05, 10:00
(A) U11A SCR Altach
Sa, 02.05, 13:45
(A) U11B FNZ Vorderwald
So, 10.05, 11:15
(H) U11A BW Feldkirch
So, 10.05, 11:15
(H) U11B SC Fussach
So, 17.05, 10:00
(A) U11A FC Dornbirn
So, 24.05, 10:00
(H) U11B FC Höchst
Fr, 05.06, 17:15
(A) U11B FC Schlins
Sa, 06.06, 13:30
(A) U11A FC Hard